MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 14409419

nr 1440 9419

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE

Thure Hadd. Signed, dated 1955, ca 32x19cm,

Thure Hadd. Signerad, daterad 1955, ca 32x19cm

600

SEK 500

Monday December 20 2021
at 20:13:53